- Vissel Kobe vs Albirex Niigata- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Tokyo Verdy vs Jubilo Iwata- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Vanraure Hachinohe FC vs Grulla Morioka- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Imabari FC vs Kataller Toyama- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Osaka FC vs FC Ryukyu- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Okinawa SV vs Atletico Suzuka- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Speranza Takatsuki(W) vs Nittaidai University (W)- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- NGU Nagoya (W) vs IGA Kunoichi (W)- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Yamato Sylphid (W) vs Veertien Mie (W)- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- SEISA OSA Rheia (W) vs Okayama Yunogo Belle (W)- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Fukuoka AN (W) vs JFA Academy Fukushima (W)- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Tsukuba FC (W) vs Diosa Izumo (W)- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Kibi International University (W) vs FC Imabari (W)- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Albirex Niigata (W) vs INAC (W)- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Vegalta Sendai (W) vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba (W)- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Gamba Osaka vs Cerezo Osaka- 2024-05-06 04:05:00
- Kyoto Sanga vs Machida Zelvia- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Consadole Sapporo vs FC Tokyo- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Avispa Fukuoka vs Kawasaki Frontale- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Jeju United vs Daegu FC- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Blaublitz Akita vs Ventforet Kofu- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Oita Trinita vs V-Varen Nagasaki- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Kagoshima United vs Vegalta Sendai- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Thespa Kusatsu vs Shimizu S-Pulse- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Tochigi SC vs Fujieda MYFC- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Renofa Yamaguchi vs Montedio Yamagata- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Mito Hollyhock vs Roasso Kumamoto- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Fagiano Okayama vs Tokushima Vortis- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Cheonan City vs Ansan Greeners FC- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Zweigen Kanazawa FC vs Gainare Tottori- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Kamatamare Sanuki vs Azul Claro Numazu- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Miyazaki vs AC Nagano Parceiro- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Fukushima United FC vs Nara Club- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Omiya Ardija vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Yokohama SCC vs SC Sagamihara- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- AS Elfen Sayama (W) vs Urawa Red Diamonds (W)- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Nojima Stella (W) vs Hiroshima Sanfrecce (W)- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Hiroshima Sanfrecce vs Nagoya Grampus- 2024-05-06 06:00:00
- Ehime FC vs Ban Di Tesi Iwaki- 2024-05-06 06:00:00
- Cerezo Osaka Sakai (W) vs Omiya Ardija (W)- 2024-05-06 06:30:00
Leiknir F vs Huginn 2 - 0 May 17 2018
via: Matches
Huginn vs Leiknir F 0 - 2 Jun 24 2016
via: Matches
Leiknir F vs Huginn 2 - 4 Aug 27 2016
via: Matches
Leiknir F vs Huginn 0 - 0 May 03 2015
via: Matches
Huginn vs Leiknir F 2 - 2 Jun 13 2015
via: Matches
Huginn vs Leiknir F 1 - 1 Aug 01 2018
via: Matches
Leiknir F vs Huginn 0 - 0 Aug 21 2015
via: Matches
Huginn vs Leiknir Reykjavik 0 - 1 Jul 09 2016
via: Matches